Overblog Folge diesem Blog
Edit page Administration Create my blog

z2009

Siege:                           17
Unentschieden:            6
Niederlagen:                 5

 

Tordifferenz:                 69:38

Einsätze

 
1 Salvatore Morosini 27
2 Markus Dillmann 25
3 Rainer Dineiger 25
4 Martin Hassenflug 22
5 Ullrich Christ 22
6 Axel Schmidt 22
7 Thomas Jung 19
8 Heinz-Josef Thiery 19
9 Bernd Lindlein 18
10 Volker Otto 16
11 Jens Bellgardt 16
12 Roger Schneider 15
13 Sandro Rinaldi 15
14 Paul Jürgen Leins 15
15 Dirk Austen 15
16 Eckhard Biehl 15
17 Uwe Henn 13
18 Sven Lichtenthäler 13
19 Fred Jüngerich 13
20 Sven Müller (A) 12
21 Dejan Stesevic 10
22 Jörg Schmuck 10
23 Guido Schneider 9
24 Mike Keeler 9
25 Christian Hans 7
26 Marko Lang 6
27 Karl-Heinz Seiler 3
28 Volker  Weyer 1
29 Kai Dickopf 1
30 Markus Udert 1
31 Sven Müller (W) 1
32 Manuel Dineiger 1


Torschützen

 
Rainer Dineiger 14
Dejan Stesevic 10
Sven Müller 6
Eckhard Biehl 6
Mike Keeler 5
Sandro Rinaldi 5
Sven Lichtenthäler 4
Seppl Thiery 3
Marko Lang 2
Markus Dillmann 2
Bernd Lindlein 2
Roger  Schneider  2
Jens Bellgardt 1
Salvatore Morosini 1
Ullrich Christ 1
Volker Weyer 1
Thomas Jung 1
Jörg Schmuck 1
Helmut   1
Eigentor   1

Spielplan

 
Tag Datum Heim Gast    
Sa 04.04 Wissen Berod/W 2:2  
Fr 17.04 Eichelhardt Berod/W 0:3  
Sa 25.04 Berod/W Urbach 0:0  
Sa 02.05 Flammersfeld Berod/W 1:3  
Sa 09.05 Niedererbach Berod/W 2:4  
Sa 16.05 Berod/W Hamm 2:1  
Sa 23.05 Atzelgift Berod/W 0:2  
Sa 30.05 Neitersen Berod/W 2:2  
Sa 06.06 Merkelbach Berod/W 3:1  
Sa 13.06 Berod/W Borod/M/I 3:0  
Sa 20.06 Turnier Stuttgart      
Mi 24.06 Almersbach Berod/W 1:5  
Sa 04.07 Nauroth/M Berod/W 2:3
Sa 11.07 Hamm Berod/W 1:0  
Sa 18.07 Berod/W Roßbach 2:4  
Fr 24.07 Berod/W Lautzert 6:3  
Sa 01.08 Hattert Berod/W 2:2  
Sa 08.08 Berod/W Wissen 2:0  
Sa 15.08 Berod/W Hattert 4:0  
Mi 02.09 Berod/W Eichelhardt 4:2  
Sa 29.08 Berod/W Borod/M/I 3:0  
Sa 05.09 Urbach Berod/W 4:3  
Sa 12.09 Berod/W Niedererbach ausg.  
Fr
Sa
18.09
26.09
Eimelrod
Merkelbach
Berod/W
Berod/W
1:4
1:1
 
Mi 30.09 Nauroth/M Berod/W 1:1  
Fr 02.10 Wied Berod/W ausg.  
Sa 10.10 Berod/W Neitersen ausg.  
Mi 14.10 Berod/W Almersbach ausg.  
Sa 17.10 Berod/W Flammersfeld 3:0  
Sa 31.10 Lautzert/O Berod/W 0:1  
Sa 14.11 Roßbach/M Berod/W 6:1  
Sa 21.11 Atzelgift Berod/W 0:2  
Sa 28.11 Berod/W Wied ausg.